* passport valid minimum one year.
* 14 Clear white background image.
* Copy of valid national ID.
* Certificate of vaccination of the Office of Health for Hajj and Umrah.
* Criminal records certificate to ministry of tourism.
** For Foreigners (letter of embassy agreement - valid stay in Egypt minimum 6 months ) **

login

Register